Is WrawP Organic Veggie Wraps Gluten-Free Paleo Spicy -- 6 Wraps Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Zucchini, Organic Apple, Organic Flax Seeds, Organic Coconut, Organic Turmeric, Organic Onion, Organic Jalapeno, Organic Cayenne Pepper And Black Salt

Check WrawP Organic Veggie Wraps Gluten-Free Paleo Spicy -- 6 Wraps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WrawP Organic Veggie Wraps Gluten-Free Paleo Spicy -- 6 Wraps is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichOn The GoSnacking