Is WrawP Pizza Crust Gluten Free Spirulina Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Carrot , Organic Zucchini , Organic Apple , Organic Sprouted Buckwheat , Organic Flaxseeds , Organic Sunflower Seeds , Organic Coconut , Organic Tumeric , Organic Spirulina , Black , Salt .
Check WrawP Pizza Crust Gluten Free Spirulina against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WrawP Pizza Crust Gluten Free Spirulina in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
WrawP Pizza Crust Gluten Free Spirulina is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavorySalty
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepSnacking


