Is Wrigleys Chewing Gum Juicy Fruit 56g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SORBITOL, MALTITOL, GUM BASE, STARCH, HUMECTANT (422), THICKENER (1420), MANNITOL, FLAVOUR, SWEETENERS (950, 951), EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), GLAZING AGENT (903), ANTIOXIDANT (321).
Check Wrigleys Chewing Gum Juicy Fruit 56g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wrigleys Chewing Gum Juicy Fruit 56g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


