Is WRIGHT, PECAN WOOD BACON, NATURALLY SMOKED Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check WRIGHT, PECAN WOOD BACON, NATURALLY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WRIGHT, PECAN WOOD BACON, NATURALLY SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
BUTTERBALL, EVERYDAY LOWER SODIUM TURKEY BACON, SMOKED CURED DARK & WHITE TURKEY
Old Trapper Beef Jerky, Old Fashioned, Naturally Smoked
Hormel® Black Label Fully Cooked Hardwood Smoked Thick Cut Bacon
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishSnacking


