Is Wright's Liquid Smoke Applewood Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural smoke flavor, red apple flavor, natural maple syrup flavor, and natural apple wood smoke flavor.

Check Wright's Liquid Smoke Applewood against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wright's Liquid Smoke Applewood is available at 2 retailers

AmazonKroger

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
Smoky
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading