Is Wrights Of Texas Salsa Fresh Green Hot Habanero, 16 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH CUCUMBERS, FRESH TOMATILLOS, FRESH AVOCADO, PEPPERS AND A BLEND OF FRESH HERBS AND SPICES.
Check Wrights Of Texas Salsa Fresh Green Hot Habanero, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wrights Of Texas Salsa Fresh Green Hot Habanero, 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wrights Of Texas Salsa Fresh Green Hot Habanero, 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


