Is Wrights Of Texas Salsa Fresh Green Hot Habanero, 16 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH CUCUMBERS, FRESH TOMATILLOS, FRESH AVOCADO, PEPPERS AND A BLEND OF FRESH HERBS AND SPICES.
Check Wrights Of Texas Salsa Fresh Green Hot Habanero, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wrights Of Texas Salsa Fresh Green Hot Habanero, 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wrights Of Texas Salsa Fresh Green Hot Habanero, 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


