Is Wright's Silver Cream Paste Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains: Quartz.
Check Wright's Silver Cream Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wright's Silver Cream Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wright's Silver Cream Paste is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown


