Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wrigley Doublemint, Spearmint, Juicy Fruit, Big Red, Winterfresh Chewing Gum - 4 Packs of Each - Fresh Variety Assortment with Refrigerator Magnet 20 Total Packs of Gum Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar Corn Syrup Citric Acid Malic Acid Salt Artificial Flavor Artificial Color

Check Wrigley Doublemint, Spearmint, Juicy Fruit, Big Red, Winterfresh Chewing Gum - 4 Packs of Each - Fresh Variety Assortment with Refrigerator Magnet 20 Total Packs of Gum against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wrigley Doublemint, Spearmint, Juicy Fruit, Big Red, Winterfresh Chewing Gum - 4 Packs of Each - Fresh Variety Assortment with Refrigerator Magnet 20 Total Packs of Gum is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? Wrigley Doublemint, Spearmint, Juicy Fruit, Big Red, Winterfresh Chewing Gum - 4 Packs of Each - Fresh Variety Assortment with Refrigerator Magnet 20 Total Packs of Gum | Spoonful