Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wrigley Eclipse Gum - Peppermint Polar Ice Spearmint Winterfresh Chewing Gum - 3 Packs of Each - Fresh Variety Assortment with Refrigerator Magnet 12 Total Packs of Gum Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar Corn Syrup Citric Acid Malic Acid Salt Artificial Flavor Artificial Color

Check Wrigley Eclipse Gum - Peppermint Polar Ice Spearmint Winterfresh Chewing Gum - 3 Packs of Each - Fresh Variety Assortment with Refrigerator Magnet 12 Total Packs of Gum against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wrigley Eclipse Gum - Peppermint Polar Ice Spearmint Winterfresh Chewing Gum - 3 Packs of Each - Fresh Variety Assortment with Refrigerator Magnet 12 Total Packs of Gum is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Wrigley Eclipse Gum - Peppermint Polar Ice Spearmint Winterfresh Chewing Gum - 3 Packs of Each - Fresh Variety Assortment with Refrigerator Magnet 12 Total Packs of Gum | Spoonful