Is Gum, Sugar Free, Spearmint Blister Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Sorbitol, Gum Base, Mannitol, Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Gum Acacia, Glycerol, Artificial Flavor, Sodium Phosphate, Titanium Dioxide, Carnauba Wax, Bha (A ), Blue 1
Check Gum, Sugar Free, Spearmint Blister against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gum, Sugar Free, Spearmint Blister in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


