Is Wrigley's 5 Strawberry Flood Sugarfree Gum Multipack - 45ct Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Citric Acid, Less Than 2% Of: Tapioca Dextrin, Modified Corn Starch Natural And Artificial Flavors, Colors (Titanium Dioxide, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Red 40, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Blue 2 Lake, Blue 1), Sodium Citrate, Carnauba Wax

Check Wrigley's 5 Strawberry Flood Sugarfree Gum Multipack - 45ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wrigley's 5 Strawberry Flood Sugarfree Gum Multipack - 45ct is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Wrigley's 5 Strawberry Flood Sugarfree Gum Multipack - 45ct | Spoonful