Is Wrigley's Bubble Tape Assorted Gum, 680.4 Gram Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GUM BASE, CORN SYRUP, GLYCEROL; LESS THAN 2% OF: CORN STARCH, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ACESULFAME K, ASPARTAME, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), COLORS (RED 40, RED 40 LAKE).

Check Wrigley's Bubble Tape Assorted Gum, 680.4 Gram against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wrigley's Bubble Tape Assorted Gum, 680.4 Gram is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go