Is Wrigley's Excel Mixed Berry Mints 34g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Citric Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Aspartame, Colours, Acesulfane-potassium, Sucralose. Aspartame: 1,5 Mg, Acesulfame-potassium: 0.6 Mg, Sucralose: 0.6 Mg/ 2 0 Serving .

Check Wrigley's Excel Mixed Berry Mints 34g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go