Is Wrigley's Excel Strong Mint Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Maltitol, Gum Base, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Glycerin, Gum Arabic, Soy Lecithin, Aspartame, Colour, Carnauba Wax, Acesulfame-Potassium, Asparmate: 10.1. mg, Acesulfame-Potassium.
Check Wrigley's Excel Strong Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wrigley's Excel Strong Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


