Is Wrigley's Excel White Bubblemint Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Carbohydrate, Sorbitol, Maltitol, Gum base, Gum arabic, Natural and artificial flavours, Glycerin, Soy lecithin, cholesterol, sodium, potassium Sodium bicarbonate, Carnauba wax, Erythrosine.

Check Wrigley's Excel White Bubblemint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go