Is Wrigley's Excel White Spearmint Gum Oat Free?

Ingredients
SORBITOL, MALTITOL, GUM BASE, GLYCERIN, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, ASPARTAME, SOY LECITHIN, ACESULFAME-POTASSIUM, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CARNAUBA WAX, COLOURS. ASPARTAME: 18.4 MG, ACESULFAME-POTASSIUM: 2.2 MG/2 PIECES. ASPARTAME CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE.
Check Wrigley's Excel White Spearmint Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wrigley's Excel White Spearmint Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Wrigley's Excel White Spearmint Gum is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


