Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wrigleys Extra Chewing Gum Spearmint 2 x 14pce pks 54g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Gum Base, Humectant (422), Mannitol, Flavour, Sweetener (951), Emulsifier (322<sup>*</sup>), Antioxidant (321), Colours (133, 160a)

Check Wrigleys Extra Chewing Gum Spearmint 2 x 14pce pks 54g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wrigleys Extra Chewing Gum Spearmint 2 x 14pce pks 54g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Wheat Free? Wrigleys Extra Chewing Gum Spearmint 2 x 14pce pks 54g | Spoonful