Is Wrigley's Extra Mega Peppermint Sugar Free 30 Pack 66G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sweeteners Xylitol, Sorbitol, Mannitol, Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Gum Base, Starch, Flavourings, Maltodextrin, Emulsifier Soybean Lecithin, Thickener Gum Arabic, Glazing Agent Carnauba Wax, Antioxidant Bha
Check Wrigley's Extra Mega Peppermint Sugar Free 30 Pack 66G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wrigley's Extra Mega Peppermint Sugar Free 30 Pack 66G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Wrigley's Extra Mega Peppermint Sugar Free 30 Pack 66G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


