Is Wrigley's Extra Mega Spearmint Gum 30 Cubes 66G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweeteners Xylitol, Sorbitol, Mannitol, Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Gum Base, Starch, Flavourings, Maltodextrin, Emulsifier Soybean Lecithin, Thickener Gum Arabic, Glazing Agent Carnauba Wax, Antioxidant Bha
Check Wrigley's Extra Mega Spearmint Gum 30 Cubes 66G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wrigley's Extra Mega Spearmint Gum 30 Cubes 66G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wrigley's Extra Mega Spearmint Gum 30 Cubes 66G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Cube
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


