Is Wrigley's Extra Peppermint Sugarfree Mints Bottle 70 pieces Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners (Sorbitol Isomalt, Steviol Glycosides from Stevia), Flavourings, Anti-Caking Agent (E470b), Colour (E132)

Check Wrigley's Extra Peppermint Sugarfree Mints Bottle 70 pieces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wrigley's Extra Peppermint Sugarfree Mints Bottle 70 pieces is available at 2 retailers

AsdaBest Way Wholesale

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go