Is Wrigley's Extra Peppermint Sugarfree Mints Bottle 70 pieces Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sweeteners (Sorbitol Isomalt, Steviol Glycosides from Stevia), Flavourings, Anti-Caking Agent (E470b), Colour (E132)
Check Wrigley's Extra Peppermint Sugarfree Mints Bottle 70 pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wrigley's Extra Peppermint Sugarfree Mints Bottle 70 pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wrigley's Extra Peppermint Sugarfree Mints Bottle 70 pieces is available at 2 retailers
AsdaBest Way Wholesale
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


