Is Wrigley's Extra Professional Grapefruit Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sussungsmittel Xylit, Sorbit, Kaumasse, Verdickungsmittel Gummi Arabicum, Aromen, Sussungsmittel Maltitsirup, Mannit, Fullstoff Calciumphosphate, Saurungsmittel Citronensaure, Feuchthal Temittel Glycerin, Emulgator Sojalecithin, Sauerungsmittel Apfelsaure Farbstoff E171, Sussungsmitr Aspartam, Acesulfam K, Sucralose, Uberzugsmittel Carnaubawachs, Antioxidationsmittel Bha, Farbstoff E133

Check Wrigley's Extra Professional Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go