Is Wrigley's Extra Refreshers Fruit Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Natural and Artificial Flavors: Less than 2% of: Acacia, Citric Acid, Soy Lecithin, Aspartame, Sorbitol, Malic Acid, Acesulfame K, Sucralose, Coloring (Includes Yellow 5 Lake, Red 40, Red 40 Lake), BHT (to Maintain Freshness).

Check Wrigley's Extra Refreshers Fruit Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go