Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wrigley's Extra Refreshers Peppermint Sugarfree Chewing Gum 7 Pieces 15.6g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners Xylitol, Sorbitol, Mannitol, Aspartame, Sucralose, Acesulfame K, Gum Base, Flavourings, Thickener Gum Arabic, Emulsifier Soybean Lecithin, Glazing Agent Carnauba Wax, Antioxidant Bha, Colour E133

Check Wrigley's Extra Refreshers Peppermint Sugarfree Chewing Gum 7 Pieces 15.6g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wrigley's Extra Refreshers Peppermint Sugarfree Chewing Gum 7 Pieces 15.6g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Wrigley's Extra Refreshers Peppermint Sugarfree Chewing Gum 7 Pieces 15.6g | Spoonful