Is Wrigley's Extra Strawberry Flavour 64g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners Xylitol, Sorbitol, Mannitol, Aspartame, Acesulfame L; Gum Base, Thickener Gum Arabic, Humectant Glycerol, Acid Citric Acid, Emulsfe Soya Lecithin, Acid Malic Acid, Flavourings, Glazing Agent Carnauba Wax, Antioxidant Bha. Contains: Phenylalanine.

Check Wrigley's Extra Strawberry Flavour 64g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking