Is Wrigley's Extra Strawberry Flavour Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners: Xylitol, Sorbitol, Mannitol, Aspartame, Acesulfame K; Gum Base, Thickener: Gum Arabic; Humectant: Glycerol, Acid: Citric Acid, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Acid: Malic Acid, Flavourings, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax, Antioxidant: Bha. Contains a source of Phenylalanine.

Check Wrigley's Extra Strawberry Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking