Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wrigley's Freedent Peppermint Gum, 15-Stick Pack (12 Packs) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Softeners, Sorbitol, Lecithin, Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Bht

Check Wrigley's Freedent Peppermint Gum, 15-Stick Pack (12 Packs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wrigley's Freedent Peppermint Gum, 15-Stick Pack (12 Packs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go