No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Wrigley's Hubba Bubba Bubble Gum Original Flavour 5 Chunks 35g Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base, Glucose Syrup, Humectant Glycerol, Flavourings, Emulsifier Soybean Lecithin, Antioxidant Bha

Check Wrigley's Hubba Bubba Bubble Gum Original Flavour 5 Chunks 35g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wrigley's Hubba Bubba Bubble Gum Original Flavour 5 Chunks 35g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Wrigley's Hubba Bubba Bubble Gum Original Flavour 5 Chunks 35g | Spoonful