Is Hubba Bubba Mini Gum In Kittles Soy Free?

Ingredients
Xylitol, gum base, mannitol; less than 2% of: natural and artificial flavors, acacia, citric acid, soy lecithin, sorbitol, malic acid, acesulfame K, sucralose, carnauba wax, colors (includes Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Blue 1 Lake), fumaric acid, BHT (to maintain freshness), aspartame. Phenylketonurics: contains phenylalanine.
Check Hubba Bubba Mini Gum In Kittles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hubba Bubba Mini Gum In Kittles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece


