Is SPROUTED GRAIN CHOCOLATE CHIP MINI COOKIES Soy Free?

Description
SPROUTED GRAIN CHOCOLATE CHIP MINI COOKIES are a very delicious and addicting cookie. They are made with whole food ingredients and are free of the top 9 allergens. These cookies are a good for nearly every diet, and are particularly loved by people with IBS.

Description
SPROUTED GRAIN CHOCOLATE CHIP MINI COOKIES are a very delicious and addicting cookie. They are made with whole food ingredients and are free of the top 9 allergens. These cookies are a good for nearly every diet, and are particularly loved by people with IBS.
Ingredients
Gluten-free flour blend (oat flour, white rice, sorghum flour, cassava flour), organic cane sugar, sunflower oil, semi-sweet chocolate chips (cane sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter), water, tapioca starch, tapioca fiber syrup, vanilla extract, sea salt, baking soda, caramelized cane sugar, oat fiber, rosemary extract.
Check SPROUTED GRAIN CHOCOLATE CHIP MINI COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPROUTED GRAIN CHOCOLATE CHIP MINI COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Reviews
Cookie
I like them a lot. I could eat more than one serving though.
Cookie
Good cookie
Cookie
Good cookie
Similar Products
Where to buy
SPROUTED GRAIN CHOCOLATE CHIP MINI COOKIES is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Cookie · Piece


