Is Wrigley's Hubba Bubba Bubble Gum Seriously Strawberry Flavour 5 Chunks 35g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Base, Glucose Syrup, Acid Citric Acid, Humectant Glycerol, Flavourings, Emulsifier Soybean Lecithin, Antioxidant Bha, Colour Carotenes
Check Wrigley's Hubba Bubba Bubble Gum Seriously Strawberry Flavour 5 Chunks 35g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wrigley's Hubba Bubba Bubble Gum Seriously Strawberry Flavour 5 Chunks 35g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hubba Bubba, Bubbletape Awesome Original Chewing Gum, 2 oz
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
Hubba Bubba Strawberry Watermelon Bubble Gum
Hubba Bubba Mini Gum In Kittles
Where to buy
Wrigley's Hubba Bubba Bubble Gum Seriously Strawberry Flavour 5 Chunks 35g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


