Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wrigley's Hubba Bubba Bubble Gum Seriously Strawberry Flavour 5 Chunks 35g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base, Glucose Syrup, Acid Citric Acid, Humectant Glycerol, Flavourings, Emulsifier Soybean Lecithin, Antioxidant Bha, Colour Carotenes

Check Wrigley's Hubba Bubba Bubble Gum Seriously Strawberry Flavour 5 Chunks 35g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wrigley's Hubba Bubba Bubble Gum Seriously Strawberry Flavour 5 Chunks 35g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Wrigley's Hubba Bubba Bubble Gum Seriously Strawberry Flavour 5 Chunks 35g | Spoonful