Is Wrigley's Hubba Bubba Bubble Tape Cola Cola 56g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Base, Glucose Syrup, Humectant Glycerol, Starch, Acid Citric Acid, Flavourings, Colour Plain Caramel, Emulsifier Soybean Lecithin, Acid Malic Acid, Flavour Enhancers Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Colour Anthocyanins, Antioxidant Bha, Colour Vegetable Carbon
Check Wrigley's Hubba Bubba Bubble Tape Cola Cola 56g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wrigley's Hubba Bubba Bubble Tape Cola Cola 56g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wrigley's Hubba Bubba Bubble Tape Cola Cola 56g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Candy · Roll
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


