Is Wrigley's Hubba Bubba Snappy Strawberry Flavour Mega Long 56g Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Base, Glucose Syrup, Humectant Glycerol, Starch, Flavourings, Emulsifier Soybean Lecithin, Acids: Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Flavour Enhancers Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Antioxidant Bha, Colour Carotenes
Check Wrigley's Hubba Bubba Snappy Strawberry Flavour Mega Long 56g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wrigley's Hubba Bubba Snappy Strawberry Flavour Mega Long 56g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wrigley's Hubba Bubba Snappy Strawberry Flavour Mega Long 56g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


