Is Wrigley's Juicy Fruit Chewing Gum 7 Sticks 18g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Base, Glucose Syrup, Flavourings, Humectant Glycerol, Emulsifier Soybean Lecithin, Flavour Enhancer Aspartame, Antioxidant Bha
Check Wrigley's Juicy Fruit Chewing Gum 7 Sticks 18g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wrigley's Juicy Fruit Chewing Gum 7 Sticks 18g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Wrigley's Juicy Fruit Chewing Gum 7 Sticks 18g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Stick


