This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is WRIGLEY'S, JUICY FRUIT, CHEWING GUM Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GUM BASE, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE; LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GLYCEROL, SOY LECITHIN, ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME K, HYDROXYLATED SOY LECITHIN, COLOR (YELLOW 5 LAKE), BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check WRIGLEY'S, JUICY FRUIT, CHEWING GUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? WRIGLEY'S, JUICY FRUIT, CHEWING GUM | Spoonful