Is WRIGLEY'S, PHOTON, SUGARFREE GUM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MADE OF: SORBITOL, GUM BASE, GLYCEROL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS; LESS THAN 2% OF: HYDROGENATED STARCH HYDROLYSATE, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ASPARTAME-ACESULFAME, SOY LECITHIN, MANNITOL, SUCRALOSE, COLOR (YELLOW 5 LAKE), ACESULFAME K, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check WRIGLEY'S, PHOTON, SUGARFREE GUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WRIGLEY'S, PHOTON, SUGARFREE GUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


