Is Wrigley's Spearmint Gum Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Base, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Less Than 2% Of: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Glycerol, Soy Lecithin, Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Colors (Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 Lake), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Wrigley's Spearmint Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wrigley's Spearmint Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wrigley's Spearmint Gum is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BAmazon
About this product
Snack · Stick, Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


