Is WRIGLEY'S WINTERMINT SUGARFREE GUM, WINTERMINT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SORBITOL, GUM BASE, GLYCEROL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS; LESS THAN 2% OF: HYDROGENATED STARCH HYDROLYSATE, ASPARTAME, MANNITOL, ACESULFAME K, SOY LECITHIN, XYLITOL, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check WRIGLEY'S WINTERMINT SUGARFREE GUM, WINTERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WRIGLEY'S WINTERMINT SUGARFREE GUM, WINTERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


