Is Wtrmln Ginger Cold Pressed Juice - 12 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Watermelon Juice, Filtered Water, Acerola Juice, Lemon Juice, Pressed Ginger Juice, Turmeric Root, Cayenne Pepper.
Check Wtrmln Ginger Cold Pressed Juice - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wtrmln Ginger Cold Pressed Juice - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wtrmln Ginger Cold Pressed Juice - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayMariano's
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicyTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


