Is Wtrmln Wtr Seville Orange Defend Cold Pressed Watermelon Blend, Seville Orange Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATERMELON JUICE, ACEROLA JUICE, SEVILLE ORANGE JUICE.
Check Wtrmln Wtr Seville Orange Defend Cold Pressed Watermelon Blend, Seville Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wtrmln Wtr Seville Orange Defend Cold Pressed Watermelon Blend, Seville Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


