Is WU CHUNG, FRIED-GLUTEN VEGETARIAN MOCK PORK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRIED GLUTEN (WHEAT, SOY BEAN OIL) SOY SAUCE (SOY BEAN, WHEAT, WATER, SALT) PEANUT OIL, SUGAR, AND SALT, WATER.

Check WU CHUNG, FRIED-GLUTEN VEGETARIAN MOCK PORK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece, Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
Stir FryMeal PrepSandwichCooking