Is Wuaker Instant Oatmeal Apples and Cinnamon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Whole Grain Oats, Sugar, Dried Apples, Natural Flavor, Salt, Cinnaon.
Check Wuaker Instant Oatmeal Apples and Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wuaker Instant Oatmeal Apples and Cinnamon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Oatmeal Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
About this product
Cereal · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go


