Is wualitu streets Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugars (sugar, glucose-fructose, sweetened condensed milk), modified milk ingredients, unsweetened chocolate*, cocoa butter*, palm, coconut and vegetable oils, coconut, hazelnuts, sunflower lecithin, mono-and 100%-ung di-glycerides, natural flavour, cocoa powder*, salt, glycerol, lactic acid, citric acid, may contain: peanuts, other tree nuts *rainforest alliance certified, nestle, contact us/contactez-nous
Check wualitu streets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open wualitu streets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


