Is Wufuyuan New Sago Taro Flavour 250g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca Starch, Water, Corn Starch, Thickener (E412), E262(ii)), Flavouring, Colour (E129, E133), E129: May Have An Adverse Effect On Activity And Attention In Children
Check Wufuyuan New Sago Taro Flavour 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wufuyuan New Sago Taro Flavour 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Wufuyuan New Sago Taro Flavour 250g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
SoftGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


