Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wufuyuan Tapioca Pearl Black Sugar Flavor Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tapioca starch, water, corn starch, caramel, guar gum, sodium diacetate, sodium dehydroacetate, artificial flavor.

Check Wufuyuan Tapioca Pearl Black Sugar Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingSnacking
Peanut Free? Wufuyuan Tapioca Pearl Black Sugar Flavor | Spoonful