Is Wuju Spicy & Crunchy Chili Crisp, Spicy & Crunchy Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, SEASONAL CHILIS, FRIED GARLIC, SESAME SEEDS, SEA SALT, SZECHUAN PEPPERCORNS, BLACK PEPPER

Check Wuju Spicy & Crunchy Chili Crisp, Spicy & Crunchy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingStir FryGarnishing