Is WUKA Medium Flow Period Pants, Black S Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Inner and Outer Layer Organic Cotton fabric, Central Layer : Absorbent Fabric and leak proof Fabric .�

Check WUKA Medium Flow Period Pants, Black S against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WUKA Medium Flow Period Pants, Black S is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go