Is WUKA Medium Flow Period Pants, Black XL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Inner and Outer Layer Organic Cotton fabric, Central Layer : Absorbent Fabric and leak proof Fabric .
Check WUKA Medium Flow Period Pants, Black XL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WUKA Medium Flow Period Pants, Black XL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
WUKA Medium Flow Period Pants, Black XL is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown


